Player data

Edit
Ranking
163
Ranking in 2024
145
Maiden name
Léia Henrique da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1985-03-01
Height
168cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
268cm
Block
257cm
Views
15861
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Léia Silva?
Take over the profile
0