Sports Director data

Edit
Maiden name
Jönsson
Nationality
Sweden
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-10-10
Height
178cm
Spike
295cm
Views
2456
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Matches

Are you Lisa Dahlman?
Take over the profile
0