Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Manuele Tamires da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1993-07-08
Height
180cm
Views
3839
Added by
F…M

Agency

Mossoró, Brazil, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best scorer Portuguese Cup 2021/22 13.50 points to ranking https://fpv-web.dataproject.com/CompetitionHome.aspx?ID=65
added 2 years ago by VoleiTuga
Are you Manuele Silva?
Take over the profile
0