Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Manuele Tamires da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1993-07-08
Height
180cm
Views
3957
Added by
F…M

Agency

Mossoró, Brazil, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Spanish Superliga 2 2023/24
8
Spanish Superliga 2 2023/24 with CV Melilla 1.60 points to ranking
Women Spanish Cup 2 2023/24
2
Spanish Cup 2 2023/24 with CV Melilla 2.40 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2022/23
7
Portuguese Divisão 1 2022/23 with Vitória SC 5.40 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2022/23
5
Portuguese Cup 2022/23 with Vitória SC 4.05 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2021/22
5
Portuguese Divisão 1 2021/22 with Vitória SC 6.75 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2021/22
2
Portuguese Cup 2021/22 with Vitória SC 7.20 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Portuguese Divisão 1 2020/21
13
Portuguese Divisão 1 2020/21 with SC Braga/U. Minho 3.00 points to ranking
Women Portuguese Cup 2020/21
9
Portuguese Cup 2020/21 with SC Braga/U. Minho 2.61 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Brazilian Superliga B 2018/19
6
Brazilian Superliga B 2018/19 with CEFA/Marau 2.00 points to ranking
Are you Manuele Silva?
Take over the profile
0