Player data

Edit
Ranking
6352
Maiden name
María Paula Rodríguez Huarachy
Nationality
Peru
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2002-03-17
Height
185cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
310cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
17463
Added by
adrianurrutia05

Agency

Póvoa de Varzim , Portugal

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Maria Paula Rodriguez?
Take over the profile
0