Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Sarina Nishida (古賀紗理那) TOP 500

Wallpaper added by Joselyn Ponce

Player data

Edit
Ranking
243
Maiden name
Koga
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-05-21
Height
180cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
307cm
Block
290cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
68901
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Timeline

1
sitenoise3 years ago 2824 0
Are you Sarina Nishida?
Take over the profile
0