Player data

Edit
Ranking
5200
Ranking in 2024
1625
Maiden name
深澤めぐみ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2003-04-17
Height
176cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
302cm
Block
288cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
6986
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

Women Japan SV.League 2024/25
Japan SV.League 2024/25 with SAGA Hisamitsu Springs

2023/24

Women Japan SV.League 2023/24
6
Japan SV.League 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 16.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
2
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 20.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24
7
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 5.40 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 6.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan SV.League 2022/23
3
Japan SV.League 2022/23 with Hisamitsu Springs 24.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
3
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Hisamitsu Springs 15.00 points to ranking
Women Asian Club Championship 2022/23
5
Asian Club Championship 2022/23 with Hisamitsu Springs 22.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan SV.League 2021/22
1
Japan SV.League 2021/22 with Hisamitsu Springs 40.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
1
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Hisamitsu Springs 25.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2021/22
1
All Japan High School Championship 2021/22 with Shujitsu High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Hisamitsu Springs 4.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Shujitsu High School 2.90 points to ranking
Women Asian Championships U20 2022
1
Asian Championships U20 2022 with Japan U20 20.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan High School Championship 2020/21
1
All Japan High School Championship 2020/21 with Shujitsu High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with Shujitsu High School

2019/20

Women All Japan High School Championship 2019/20
17
All Japan High School Championship 2019/20 with Shujitsu High School 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Megumi Fukazawa?
Take over the profile
0