Player data

Edit
Ranking
103
Coach ranking
10896
Maiden name
Bartsch
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-02-12
Height
193cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
318cm
Block
303cm
Views
49646
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0