Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mizuna Nishida

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
西田瑞菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-04-09
Dominant hand
Right
Views
124
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scores

2020/21

Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2020/21
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2020/21 with Ligare Sendai 7.25 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Kaetsu University 0.70 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Kaetsu University 3.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
13
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with Kaetsu University 2.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Kaetsu University 0.70 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Kaetsu University 1.45 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan High School Championship 2014/15
9
All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 with Bunkyo Gakuin High School 2.90 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan High School Championship 2012/13
5
All Japan High School Championship 2012/13 with Bunkyo Gakuin High School 4.50 points to ranking
Are you Mizuna Nishida?
Take over the profile
0 0