Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Moe Ohara

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
大原 萌
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-05-08
Height
160cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
270cm
Views
265
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Chukyo University
Chukyo UniversityJapan
2012/13 - 2015/16
connected by sitenoise
Women Shitennoji High School
Shitennoji High SchoolJapan
2009/10 - 2011/12
connected by sitenoise
Are you Moe Ohara?
Take over the profile
0 0