Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
617
Maiden name
麻野七奈未
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2002-12-13
Height
183cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
300cm
Views
1818
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Brother

Settings

Player experience

Women Kinrankai High School
Kinrankai High SchoolJapan
2018/19 - 2020/21
added 1 year ago by PHANUMAS PATTAKESA
Are you Nanami Asano?
Take over the profile
0 0