Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Natsuko Matsuo (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
松尾奈津子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-08-31
Height
164cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
272cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1773
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

Women Japan SV.League 2024/25
Japan SV.League 2024/25 with Gunma Green Wings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
3
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Gunma Green Wings 6.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
2
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 8.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2022/23
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2022/23 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 1.20 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
2
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 8.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2021/22
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2021/22 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 1.20 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
1
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 10.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 7.25 points to ranking
Women National 6-Person Final League 2020/21
Cancelled
National 6-Person Final League 2020/21 with Yamanashi Chuo Bank Sporting Bears
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2020/21
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2020/21 with Gumma Bank Green Wings 1.20 points to ranking

2019/20

Women National 6-Person Final League 2019/20
1
National 6-Person Final League 2019/20 with Yamanashi Chuo Bank Sporting Bears 3.50 points to ranking

2018/19

Women National 6-Person Final League 2018/19
1
National 6-Person Final League 2018/19 with Yamanashi Chuo Bank Sporting Bears 3.50 points to ranking

2017/18

Women National 6-Person Final League 2017/18
2
National 6-Person Final League 2017/18 with Yamanashi Chuo Bank Sporting Bears 2.80 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17
4
Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17 with Sendai Belle Fille 5.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2016/17
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2016/17 with Sendai Belle Fille 3.50 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Tsuru University 0.11 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15 with Tsuru University 0.11 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14 with Tsuru University 0.11 points to ranking

2011/12

Women All Japan High School Championship 2011/12
33
All Japan High School Championship 2011/12 with Shiojiri High School 0.07 points to ranking
Are you Natsuko Matsuo?
Take over the profile
0