Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Photo by
papachristou
Volleybox
Volleyball players
Poland
Paulina Szpak
Wallpaper added by
Paulina Szpak
Message
Share
Timeline
1
Clubs
10
Teammates
188
Tournaments
30
Matches
79
Awards
0
Followers
1
Player data
Ranking
5929
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1991-10-11
Height
185cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
297cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
4215
Last activity
6 months ago
Languages
English
Professional working proficiency
Settings
Finished player career
Coaches (13)
Alessandro Chiappini
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Message
Guillermo Naranjo Hernández
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Message
Piotr Graban
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2009/10
Message
Paulo De Tarso Milagres
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Message
André Sá
Stod Volley
2012/13 - 2014/15
Message
Rafał Kalinowski
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Message
Adam Grabowski
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec, Radomka Radom
2010/11 - 2011/12, 2019/20
Jacek Skrok
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Piotr Olenderek
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Maciej Bartodziejski
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Dariusz Parkitny
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16 - 2016/17
Dariusz Marszałek
Stod Volley
2012/13
Coach assistants (8)
Piotr Graban
Gedania Gdańsk
2009/10
Message
Radosław Wodziński
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
David Sousa
Stod Volley
2014/15
Message
Maciej Juszt
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Message
Mateusz Czerwiński
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Message
Michał Madejski
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Message
Tomasz Kamuda
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11
Piotr Brodawka
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16 - 2016/17
Statisticians (2)
Adrian Chyliński
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Message
Fabio Gabban
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Physiotherapists (1)
Piotr Filipowicz
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Physical preparation coaches (1)
Piotr Filipowicz
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Presidents (2)
Jaroslaw Wolowiec
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Message
Thomas Renard Chardin
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Sports Directors (1)
Łukasz Kruk
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Volleyball players (160)
Mia Jerkov
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Olga Strantzali
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Message
Clarisse Peixoto
Stod Volley
2014/15
Message
Katia Oliveira
Stod Volley
2014/15
Message
Arjola Prenga
Stod Volley
2012/13 - 2014/15
Message
Anna Łozowska
Gedania Gdańsk, Gedania Gdańsk U20
2009/10, 2009/10
Message
Sonia Kubacka
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Sava Thaka
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17
Message
Aleksandra Jocić
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17
Message
Karolina Bednarek
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Message
Anna Bodasińska
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Sabina Podlasek
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11
Message
Gunn Mari Finstad
Stod Volley
2014/15
Message
Julieta Lazcano
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Klaudia Kaczorowska
Enea PTPS Piła, UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2018/19, 2020/21
Natalia Mędrzyk
Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18, Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08, 2009/10
Agata Durajczyk
Gedania Gdańsk, ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2008/09, 2010/11
Maja Tokarska
Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18, Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08, 2008/09
Sylwia Pycia-Jarosz
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11 - 2011/12
Elżbieta Skowrońska
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Klaudia Alagierska
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Katarzyna Konieczna
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Mariola Wojtowicz
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2011/12
Veronica Jones-Perry
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Dorota Pykosz
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2011/12
Justyna Łukasik
Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18, Gedania Gdańsk U20
2007/08, 2009/10
Anita Kwiatkowska
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11
Nikoleta Perović
Stod Volley
2014/15
Vivian Pellegrino
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Marzena Kropidłowska-Wilczyńska
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2011/12
Natalia Skrzypkowska
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Iwona Kandora-Niedżwiecka
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2011/12
Margarita Stepanenko
Enea PTPS Piła, Radomka Radom
2018/19, 2019/20
Rita Liliom
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2011/12
Izabela Śliwa
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Joanna Frąckowiak-Kapturska
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17
Tamara Gałucha
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Joanna Pacak
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Anna Stencel-Obiała
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Aleksandra Rasińska
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18, 2017/18
Volha Pauliukouskaya
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17
Magdalena Damaske-Dawid
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Dorota Wilk
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11
Kateřina Charlier
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2011/12
Polina Liutikova
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11
Emilia Mucha
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Ewelina Wilińska
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16 - 2016/17
Agata Babicz
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11 - 2011/12
Nataliya Misiuna
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Adriana Bobi
Stod Volley
2013/14 - 2014/15
Dorota Ściurka
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec, KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2010/11, 2015/16 - 2016/17
Magdalena Sadowska
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11 - 2011/12
Daria Przybyła
Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18, Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08, 2008/09 - 2009/10
Luana Gomes
Stod Volley
2013/14
Amanda Sá
Stod Volley
2013/14 - 2014/15
Alicja Grabka
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Dominika Golec
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11
Natalia Sroka
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Aleksandra Szczepańska
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09 - 2009/10
Marta Szymańska
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2011/12
Eline Bye
Stod Volley
2012/13 - 2014/15
Anna Bączyńska
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Adriana Adamek
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Anna Korabiec
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2015/16, 2017/18
Marta Siwka
Gedania Gdańsk
2009/10
Ilona Gierak
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11
Zuzanna Czyżnielewska
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17
Noris Cabrera
Stod Volley
2014/15
Hellem Abreu
Stod Volley
2014/15
Katarzyna Szałankiewicz
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17
Aleksandra Modzelewska
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Izabela Bałucka
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Laura Tomsia
Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18, Gedania Gdańsk U20
2007/08, 2009/10
Sandra Szczygioł
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Aleksandra Szymańska
Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18, Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08, 2008/09 - 2009/10
Anna Pawłowska
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Paulina Zaborowska
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Karolina Szczygieł-Głód
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Małgorzata Jasek
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Oliwia Bałuk
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Yana Savochkina
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Ewelina Mikołajewska
IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2017/18
Alicja Wójcik
Gedania Gdańsk, KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2009/10, 2015/16
Majka Szczepańska-Pogoda
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Urszula Bejga
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11 - 2011/12
Angelika Bulbak
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Paula Czerwińska
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Renata Biała
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Klaudia Laskowska - Azab
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Katarzyna Olczyk
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Roksana Wers
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16 - 2016/17
Birta Björnsdóttir
Stod Volley
2012/13
Magdalena Szabó
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Simona Dreczka
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Julia Piotrowska
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, Enea PTPS Piła
2015/16 - 2016/17, 2018/19
Kinga Dybek
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16
Małgorzata Sobolewska
Gedania Gdańsk
2009/10
Małgorzata Plebanek
Gedania Gdańsk
2009/10
Justyna Sachmacińska
Gedania Gdańsk
2009/10
Beata Olenderek
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, IŁ Capital Legionovia Legionowo
2015/16, 2017/18
Kamila Kobus
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Agnieszka Cur-Słomka
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Kamila Colik
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17
Magdalena Soter
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17
Eirin Dieseth
Stod Volley
2012/13 - 2013/14
Zuzanna Pieczka
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16 - 2016/17
Ewa Bimkiewicz
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Lana Rybkowski
Stod Volley
2013/14
Camilla Solem
Stod Volley
2013/14 - 2014/15
Kamilla Dale
Stod Volley
2014/15
Żaneta Gajowczyk
Gedania Gdańsk
2009/10
Justine Perryman
Stod Volley
2013/14
Malwina Stroińska
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Delicia Pierre
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17
Małgorzata Gogołek
Gedania Gdańsk
2009/10
Marta Dąbrowska
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Paulina Pająk
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11 - 2011/12
Yudith Pumariega
Stod Volley
2012/13
Elisabeth Stokkenes
Stod Volley
2012/13
Małgorzata Łysiak
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09 - 2009/10
Monika Malicka
ITA TOOLS Stal Mielec
2010/11 - 2011/12
Patrycja Chrzan
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Nora Buvarp Lavik
Stod Volley
2012/13
Sanna Fjeldvær
Stod Volley
2012/13
Teagan Hunter
Stod Volley
2012/13
Monika Szulc
Stod Volley
2012/13
Susann-Kristin Larsen
Stod Volley
2012/13
Paula Krześlak
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Aleksandra Kaczyńska
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Nina Chojnacka
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Joanna Kocemba
Gedania Gdańsk
2009/10
Zuzanna Lapin
Gedania Gdańsk
2009/10
Monika Kacprzak
Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19
Paula Liedtke
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Wiktoria Salamon
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Klaudia Kudłaczewska
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Julia Hebda
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Katarzyna Dyrek
UKS Jedynka Tarnów
2020/21
Loading
0