Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Rio Mekada

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
目加田 莉央
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1996-01-08
Height
160cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
258cm
Views
431
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Tokai Mermaids
Tokai MermaidsJapan
2013/14 - 2016/17
connected by sitenoise
Women Gifu Kakamino High School
Gifu Kakamino High SchoolJapan
2010/11 - 2012/13
connected by sitenoise
Are you Rio Mekada?
Take over the profile
0 0