Player data

Edit
Ranking
487
Maiden name
Popović
Nationality
Croatia
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1984-05-31
Height
191cm
Weight
80kg
Spike
314cm
Block
304cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
15135
Added by
Volleybox
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Tauron Banimex MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
added 7 years ago by Volleybox
Women Grot Budowlani Łódź
Grot Budowlani ŁódźPoland
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women Dinamo Moscow
Dinamo MoscowRussia
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women Bank BPS Muszynianka Fakro Muszyna
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women VK Modranská Prostějov
VK Modranská ProstějovCzech Republic
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women GS Caltex Seoul KIXX
GS Caltex Seoul KIXXSouth Korea
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Despar Perugia
Despar PerugiaItaly
2010/11 - 2010/11
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women Beşiktaş
BeşiktaşTurkey
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women Famila Chieri
Famila ChieriItaly
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women AGIL Volley Trecate
AGIL Volley TrecateItaly
2006/07 - 2007/08
added 9 years ago by soidensir3
Women HAOK Mladost
HAOK MladostCroatia
2004/05 - 2005/06
added 4 years ago by soidensir3
Women ŽOK Rijeka
ŽOK RijekaCroatia
1999/00 - 2003/04
added 4 years ago by przemek16
Women OK Kastav
OK KastavCroatia
1998/99 - 1998/99
added 9 years ago by przemek16
Are you Sanja Gamma-Popović?
Take over the profile
0