Player data

Edit
Maiden name
吉本梓穂
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-09-11
Height
167cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
283cm
Views
1004
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.60 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2015/16
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2015/16 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2014/15

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2014/15
3
Japan V.League Division 2 2014/15 with Hiroshima Oilers 6.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15 with Hiroshima Oilers 7.25 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2014/15
17
All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 with Seiei High School 1.40 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 with Hiroshima Oilers 2.90 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan High School Championship 2013/14
17
All Japan High School Championship 2013/14 with Seiei High School 1.40 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan High School Championship 2012/13
2
All Japan High School Championship 2012/13 with Seiei High School 8.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2012/13
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2012/13 with Seiei High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Shiho Yoshimoto?
Take over the profile
0