Player data

Edit
Ranking
1671
Maiden name
강소휘 姜昭輝
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-07-18
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
295cm
Block
282cm
Views
11720
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2022/23

Women KOVO Cup 2022/23
1
KOVO Cup 2022/23 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 25.00 points to ranking
Women Korean V-League 2022/23
Korean V-League 2022/23 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX

2021/22

Women KOVO Cup 2021/22
2
KOVO Cup 2021/22 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 20.00 points to ranking
Women Korean V-League 2021/22
Cancelled
Korean V-League 2021/22 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX
Women Volleyball Nations League 2022
16
Volleyball Nations League 2022 with South Korea 9.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Asian Olympic Qualification 2021
1
Asian Olympic Qualification 2021 with South Korea 25.00 points to ranking
Women KOVO Cup 2020/21
1
KOVO Cup 2020/21 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 25.00 points to ranking
Women Korean V-League 2020/21
1
Korean V-League 2020/21 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 40.00 points to ranking

2019/20

Women KOVO Cup 2019/20
3
KOVO Cup 2019/20 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 15.00 points to ranking
Women Korean V-League 2019/20
Cancelled
Korean V-League 2019/20 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX

2018/19

Women KOVO Cup 2018/19
2
KOVO Cup 2018/19 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 20.00 points to ranking
Women Korean V-League 2018/19
3
Korean V-League 2018/19 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 24.00 points to ranking
Women Volleyball Nations League 2019
15
Volleyball Nations League 2019 with South Korea 9.60 points to ranking
Women FIVB World Cup 2019
6
FIVB World Cup 2019 with South Korea 36.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women KOVO Cup 2017/18
1
KOVO Cup 2017/18 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 25.00 points to ranking
Women Korean V-League 2017/18
4
Korean V-League 2017/18 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 20.00 points to ranking
Women Volleyball Nations League 2018
12
Volleyball Nations League 2018 with South Korea 13.20 points to ranking
Women Asian Games 2018
3
Asian Games 2018 with South Korea 27.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women KOVO Cup 2016/17
4
KOVO Cup 2016/17 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 12.50 points to ranking
Women Korean V-League 2016/17
5
Korean V-League 2016/17 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 18.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women KOVO Cup 2015/16
6
KOVO Cup 2015/16 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 10.00 points to ranking
Women Korean V-League 2015/16
4
Korean V-League 2015/16 with GS Caltex Seoul KIXX 20.00 points to ranking
Women Korean National Sports Festival U19 2015/16
2
Korean National Sports Festival U19 2015/16 with Wongok High School 4.00 points to ranking
Women World Olympic Qualification 2016
4
World Olympic Qualification 2016 with South Korea 25.00 points to ranking

2014/15

Women CBS Cup High School Tournament 2014/15
3
CBS Cup High School Tournament 2014/15 with Wongok High School 1.50 points to ranking
Women Korean National Sports Festival U19 2014/15
2
Korean National Sports Festival U19 2014/15 with Wongok High School 4.00 points to ranking

2013/14

Women Korean President's Cup U19 2013/14
9
Korean President's Cup U19 2013/14 with Wongok High School 1.45 points to ranking
Women Asian Championships U19 2014
3
Asian Championships U19 2014 with South Korea U19 12.00 points to ranking

2011/12

Women Asian Championships U17 2012
4
Asian Championships U17 2012 with South Korea U17 10.00 points to ranking
Are you So-Hwi Kang?
Take over the profile
0 0