Edit
Photo by avid

Tori Stringer (Victoria)

Wallpaper added by avid

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5611
Maiden name
Victoria Dilfer
Nationality
USA
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1999-02-26
Height
180cm
Views
9923
Added by
F…M

Agency

BSM
B'Buggia, Malta

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0