Player data

Edit
Ranking
5207
Ranking in 2022
743
Maiden name
宮部愛芽世
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-10-12
Height
174cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
309cm
Block
280cm
Views
4086
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Timeline

-1
2021 All Japan Women's Intercollegiate Final Results and Awards
GOLD Tokai Mermaids                    SILVERNSSUBRONZE          Tsukuba

 

4th Place          Nagasaki International          5th Place

NIFS

Shokei Gakuin

Aoyama Gakuin

Senri Kinran

 

Individual Awards

AwardPlayerSchool (year)MVP#SayakaYokota Tok... Show more
2021-12-05 0 564 478 1 min read
sitenoise9 months ago 478 0
Are you Ameze Miyabe?
Take over the profile
0 0