Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中尾千尋
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2001-01-28
Height
162cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
270cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
1390
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
4
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with JA Gifu Rioreina 5.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with JA Gifu Rioreina 3.50 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with JA Gifu Rioreina 4.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23 with Gifu Kyoritsu University 4.35 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with JA Gifu Rioreina 7.25 points to ranking

2021/22

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Gifu Kyoritsu University 0.11 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
27
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Gifu Kyoritsu University 0.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
20
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Gifu Kyoritsu University 1.65 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
3
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Kyoto Tachibana High School 6.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan High School Championship 2017/18
17
All Japan High School Championship 2017/18 with Kyoto Tachibana High School 1.40 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan High School Championship 2016/17
33
All Japan High School Championship 2016/17 with Kyoto Tachibana High School 0.07 points to ranking
Are you Chihiro Nakao?
Take over the profile
0