Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Kiiro Omura (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1483
Maiden name
大村季色
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-09-26
Height
170cm
Spike
285cm
Views
427
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Kiiro Omura?
Take over the profile
0 0