Player data

Edit
Maiden name
大村季色
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-09-26
Height
170cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2008
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

0
2023 71st Kurowashiki Final Standings and Awards

FINAL STANDINGS

GOLD#PFUBlueCats SILVER#SaitamaAgeoMedics Semi-Finalists          #NECRedRockets  #OkayamaSeagulls           

Individual Awards

MVPYurie Nabeya#YurieNabeya Fighting SpiritMami Uchiseto#MamiUchiseto Best 6Haruka Yamashita#Har... Show more
2023-05-07 0 1025 804 1 min read
sitenoise11 months ago 804 0
0
2022 Kanto University Autumn League - Final Ranks and Awards
GOLD                                #TokaiMermaids                     10–1                     SILVER#TsukubaUniversity 9–23#TWCPE                                    8–3 (set ratio 1.933)                    4#NSSU 8–3 (set ratio 1.733)5... Show more
2023-01-18 0 425 357 1 min read
sitenoise1 year ago 357 0
1
Kanto University Spring League 2022/23 Final Results and Awards
GOLD#TokaiMermaids 12 wins 0 losses                                                      SILVER          #TsukubaUniversity           11 wins 1 loss3#TWCPE 10 wins 2 losses                                                      4#AoyamaGak... Show more
2022-06-12 0 622 526 1 min read
sitenoise1 year ago 526 0
Are you Kiro Omura?
Take over the profile
0