Player data

Edit
Maiden name
大村季色
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-09-26
Height
170cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2054
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best server Kanto University Autumn League 2022/23 11.25 points to ranking https://kanto.volleyball-u.jp/wp-content/uploads/2022/10/49a667515b253a40e5894896a31c9f31.pdf
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Best server Kanto University Spring League 2022/23 11.25 points to ranking https://kanto.volleyball-u.jp/wp-content/uploads/2022/05/00ad0834cdf01f4d98514155d85cfb30.pdf
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Are you Kiro Omura?
Take over the profile
0