Player data

Edit
Maiden name
大村季色
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-09-26
Height
170cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2010
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2023/24
10
Japan V.League Division 1 2023/24 with PFU Blue Cats 10.40 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with PFU Blue Cats 11.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24
7
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24 with PFU Blue Cats 5.40 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Kanto University Spring League 2022/23
5
Kanto University Spring League 2022/23 with NSSU 3.38 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2022/23
4
Kanto University Autumn League 2022/23 with NSSU 3.75 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 2022/23
9
Japan V.League Division 1 2022/23 with PFU Blue Cats 11.60 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23 with NSSU 6.75 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with PFU Blue Cats 11.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23
1
Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23 with PFU Blue Cats 10.00 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22
3
Kanto University Autumn League 2021/22 with NSSU 4.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
2
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with NSSU 12.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with NSSU 2.90 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21
3
Kanto University Autumn League 2020/21 with NSSU 4.50 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with NSSU 6.75 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Kanto University Spring League 2019/20
6
Kanto University Spring League 2019/20 with NSSU 3.00 points to ranking
Women Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20
6
Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20 with NSSU 3.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
6
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with NSSU 6.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
33
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Funabashi High School 0.07 points to ranking
Are you Kiro Omura?
Take over the profile
0