Player data

Edit
Maiden name
大村季色
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-09-26
Height
170cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2006
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0