Sports Director data

Edit
Maiden name
Jönsson
Nationality
Sweden
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-10-10
Height
178cm
Spike
295cm
Views
2213
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Uppsala VBS
Uppsala VBS (Men)Sweden
2021/22 - 2021/22
Sports Director
added 2 months ago by BabarSubhash

Player experience

Women Uppsala VBS
Uppsala VBSSweden
2020/21 - 2020/21
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women Sollentuna VK
Sollentuna VKSweden
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Are you Lisa Dahlman?
Take over the profile
0