Player data

Edit
Maiden name
駒田愛美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-08-06
Height
174cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
295cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1221
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

Medals

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
8
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.20 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Hiroshima University 0.11 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
6
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Hiroshima Oilers 4.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Hiroshima University 0.11 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Hiroshima University 0.11 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Hiroshima University 2.10 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan High School Championship 2015/16
9
All Japan High School Championship 2015/16 with Kyushu Bunka High School 2.90 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan High School Championship 2014/15
9
All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 with Kyushu Bunka High School 2.90 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan High School Championship 2013/14
1
All Japan High School Championship 2013/14 with Kyushu Bunka High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14 with Kyushu Bunka High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Manami Komada?
Take over the profile
0