Player data

Edit
Ranking
1877
Ranking in 2022
268
Maiden name
中川美柚
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-01-08
Height
182cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
307cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
4317
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Miyu Nakagawa?
Take over the profile
0 0