Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Nami Yoshida

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1503
Maiden name
吉田奈未
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-06-23
Height
171cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
290cm
Views
277
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviews

Medals

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Chiba Angel Cross

2019/20

Women Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20
10
Kanto University Autumn League 2019/20 with Kokushikan University 0.39 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
16
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Kokushikan University 0.75 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Chiba Angel Cross 1.80 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Kokushikan University 2.25 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Kokushikan University 1.45 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Kokushikan University 0.70 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan High School Championship 2015/16
2
All Japan High School Championship 2015/16 with Hachiojijissen 8.00 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan High School Championship 2013/14
17
All Japan High School Championship 2013/14 with Hachiojijissen 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Nami Yoshida?
Take over the profile
0 0