Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Edit
Photo by
sonomatteo
Volleybox
Volleyball players
Poland
Natalia Skrzypkowska
Edit wallpaper
Wallpaper added by
mzaratem
It's me
Delete
Share
Timeline
1
Clubs
15
Teammates
297
Tournaments
53
Matches
182
Awards
0
Followers
1
Player data
Edit
Ranking
2453
Maiden name
Nuszel
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-02-23
Height
178cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
296cm
Block
293cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
6037
Added by
Volleybox
Social profiles
Edit
Family
Add
Settings
Finished player career
Are you looking for volleyball emotions?
Predict volleyball scores
Coaches (19)
Giuseppe Cuccarini
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Message
Alessandro Chiappini
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Message
Tore Aleksandersen
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Message
Piotr Matela
Joker Świecie
2021/22
Message
Rafał Murczkiewicz
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2023/24
Message
Damian Zemło
Enea PTPS Piła
2020/21
Message
Adam Grabowski
Grot Budowlani Łódź, KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2013/14, 2017/18
Bogdan Serwiński
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Jacek Skrok
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Waldemar Kawka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2011/12 - 2012/13
Leszek Milewski
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2007/08
Mariusz Wiktorowicz
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Bülent Karslıoğlu
Joker Świecie
2021/22
Marek Solarewicz
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Marcin Wojtowicz
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Wojciech Kurczyński
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Michał Muszyński
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Coach assistants (13)
Ryszard Litwin
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Message
Rafał Murczkiewicz
Trefl Sopot
2008/09 - 2009/10
Message
Bartłomiej Bartodziejski
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Message
Lukasz Marciniak
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Message
Filip Kamiński
Joker Świecie
2020/21 - 2021/22
Message
Damian Zemło
Enea PTPS Piła
2020/21
Message
Nicola Negro
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Błażej Krzyształowicz
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2014/15
Jakub Głuszak
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14
Bartłomiej Piekarczyk
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Marcin Wojtowicz
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Leszek Rus
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2012/13
Nikolay Mariaskin
Joker Świecie
2020/21 - 2021/22
Statisticians (8)
Maciej Biernat
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2014/15
Message
Marcin Nowak
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Message
Michał Wrzeszcz
Enea PTPS Piła
2020/21
Message
Marcin Cebo
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2017/18
Message
Przemysław Kawka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2011/12 - 2012/13
Błażej Krzyształowicz
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14
Fabio Gabban
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Michał Cichy
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Physiotherapists (3)
Łukasz Burtnik
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Message
Piotr Filipowicz
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Message
Marta Pająk
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Physical preparation coaches (3)
Daniel Lecouna
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14 - 2014/15
Message
Łukasz Filipecki
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2011/12 - 2012/13
Message
Piotr Filipowicz
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Message
Presidents (1)
Thomas Renard Chardin
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Message
Sports Directors (1)
Katarzyna Sielicka
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Volleyball players (249)
Shafagat Alishanova
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Message
Anna Łozowska
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2023/24
Message
Erica Handley
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Message
Sonia Kubacka
Radomka Radom, Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19, 2020/21
Message
Paulina Szpak
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Message
Agata Michalewicz
Joker Świecie
2021/22
Message
Sylwia Kucharska
Enea PTPS Piła
2020/21
Message
Karolina Bednarek
Gedania Gdańsk U20, Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07, 2006/07 - 2007/08
Message
Julita Molenda
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Message
Anna Bodasińska
Enea PTPS Piła
2020/21
Message
Alicja Markiewicz
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2017/18
Message
Katarzyna Urbanowicz
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Message
Martyna Gorzkiewicz
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Message
Zuzanna Szalbierz
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2022/23 - 2023/24
Message
Wiktoria Przybyło
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Message
Łucja Koziorowska
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Message
Joanna Wołosz
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2006/07 - 2007/08
Neriman Özsoy
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Simona Rinieri
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Dorota Świeniewicz
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Meryem Boz
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Magdalena Śliwa
Trefl Sopot, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2010/11, 2011/12 - 2012/13
Paulina Maj-Erwardt
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Izabela Bełcik
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Olga Fateeva
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Charlotte Leys
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2011/12 - 2012/13
Katarzyna Zaroślinska-Król
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2011/12 - 2012/13
Sanja Gamma-Popović
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2014/15
Frauke Dirickx
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2011/12 - 2012/13
Anna Miros-Podolec
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2017/18
Kinga Maculewicz
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Izabela Kowalińska
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza, ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2011/12, 2019/20
Berenika Tomsia
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2002/03 - 2003/04, 2005/06 - 2006/07
Joanna Kaczor
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2012/13
Eleonora Dziękiewicz
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Valérie Courtois
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2014/15
Katarina Lazović
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Maja Savić
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Agnieszka Rabka
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2017/18
Eva Pavlović
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Natalia Mędrzyk
Gedania Gdańsk U20, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2007/08, 2011/12
Agata Durajczyk
Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18, Gedania Gdańsk U20
2004/05 - 2005/06, 2005/06 - 2007/08
Joanna Staniucha-Szczurek
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza, BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2012/13, 2016/17
Małgorzata Niemczyk-Wolska
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07
Adela Helić
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Maja Tokarska
Gedania Gdańsk U20, Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18
2005/06 - 2007/08, 2005/06
Karolina Ciaszkiewicz-Lach
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Sylwia Pycia-Jarosz
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14 - 2014/15
Martyna Grajber-Nowakowska
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14 - 2014/15
Krystyna Strasz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza, ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2011/12 - 2012/13, 2019/20
Elżbieta Skowrońska
Gedania Gdańsk, MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2007/08 - 2008/09, 2011/12 - 2012/13
Gabriela Polańska
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2014/15
Ivana Plchotová
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2011/12 - 2012/13
Aleksandra Krzos
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Selime Ilyasoğlu
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Klaudia Alagierska
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Jaroslava Pencová
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Valeria Caracuta
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Aleksandra Liniarska
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2011/12 - 2012/13
Katarzyna Konieczna
Gedania Gdańsk, Trefl Sopot
2007/08 - 2008/09, 2010/11
Amaranta Fernández
Trefl Sopot
2010/11
Mariola Wojtowicz
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Kinga Kasprzak
Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08
Soňa Mikysková
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Magdalena Gryka
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała, KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17, 2017/18
Małgorzata Lis
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2011/12
Olga Trach
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14
Ewelina Brzezińska-Sieczka
Trefl Sopot, Grot Budowlani Łódź
2010/11, 2014/15
Anita Kwiatkowska
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14
Julia Kąkol
Joker Świecie
2021/22
Andressa Gelenski
Joker Świecie
2021/22
Tabitha Love
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14
Monika Gałkowska
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Ewa Cabajewska
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14
Sara Sakradžija
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Nataša Čikiriz
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Aleksandra Wójcik
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Sylwia Pelc
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Katarzyna Wenerska
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Izabela Śliwa
Trefl Sopot, MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2009/10 - 2010/11, 2015/16
Joanna Frąckowiak-Kapturska
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Tamara Gałucha
Gedania Gdańsk, Gedania Gdańsk U20
2006/07 - 2008/09, 2006/07 - 2007/08
Joanna Pacak
Grot Budowlani Łódź, ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2014/15, 2019/20
Edyta Rzenno
Trefl Sopot
2009/10
Maria Luisa Oliveira
Joker Świecie
2021/22
Volha Pauliukouskaya
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2017/18
Koleta Łyszkiewicz
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, Enea PTPS Piła
2017/18, 2020/21
Kornelia Moskwa
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Emilia Mucha
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Nataliya Misiuna
Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Brittany Abercrombie
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Dorota Ściurka
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza, Grot Budowlani Łódź
2011/12, 2013/14 - 2014/15
Dorota Medyńska
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2014/15
Marta Szczygielska
Gedania Gdańsk
2007/08
Daria Szczyrba
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Anna Kurek
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Aleksandra Kruk
Gedania Gdańsk U20, Gedania Gdańsk
2002/03, 2006/07
Daria Przybyła
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Magdalena Jurczyk
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Júlia Milovits
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Monika Naczk-Gorzewska
Trefl Sopot
2009/10
Kinga Drabek
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Monika Jagła
Joker Świecie
2021/22
Nicole Edelman
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Vangeliya Rachkovska
Joker Świecie
2021/22
Alicja Grabka
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Ewa Kwiatkowska
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Aleksandra Sikorska
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14 - 2014/15
Dominika Schulz
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07
Anna Gawęcka
Gedania Gdańsk U20, Gedania Gdańsk
2002/03, 2006/07 - 2007/08
Ewa Kasprów-Ślusarz
Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2007/08
Aleksandra Szczepańska
Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18, Gedania Gdańsk U20
2005/06, 2005/06 - 2007/08
Kinga Hatala
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Marta Szymańska
Trefl Sopot
2009/10
Ewelina Toborek
Trefl Sopot
2009/10
Justyna Wojtowicz
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna, KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2015/16, 2017/18
Anna Bączyńska
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Emilia Reimus
Gedania Gdańsk, Trefl Sopot
2006/07, 2008/09 - 2009/10
Emilia Szubert
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2014/15
Anna Korabiec
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Marta Siwka
Gedania Gdańsk U20, Gedania Gdańsk
2002/03 - 2003/04, 2006/07 - 2007/08
Noris Cabrera
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2013/14
Katarzyna Szałankiewicz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza, KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2011/12, 2017/18
Aleksandra Modzelewska
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Natalia Dróżdż
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Joanna Sikorska
Joker Świecie
2020/21 - 2021/22
Izabela Bałucka
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Milena Stacchiotti
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2012/13
Laura Tomsia
Gedania Gdańsk, Gedania Gdańsk U20
2006/07, 2007/08
Sandra Szczygioł
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Justyna Wilk
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2002/03
Aleksandra Szymańska
Gedania Gdańsk U20, Gedania Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2007/08, 2008/09
Anna Pawłowska
Enea PTPS Piła
2020/21
Adrianna Kukulska
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Marta Wellna
Enea PTPS Piła
2020/21
Judyta Gawlak
Enea PTPS Piła, Joker Świecie
2020/21, 2021/22
Paulina Zaborowska
Joker Świecie
2021/22
Karolina Szczygieł-Głód
MKS Muszynianka Muszyna
2015/16
Marta Cebo
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2017/18
Paulina Stroiwąs
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, MKS Sokół Mogilno
2017/18, 2022/23
Yana Savochkina
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Oliwia Urban
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Agata Nowak
Joker Świecie
2020/21 - 2021/22
Karolina Wiśniewska
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2002/03
Katarzyna Marcyniuk
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Aleksandra Wańczyk
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała, KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2016/17, 2017/18
Gabriela Ponikowska
Radomka Radom, Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19, 2020/21
Klaudia Gajewska
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Majka Szczepańska-Pogoda
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Adrianna Muszyńska
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Weronika Fojucik
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Renata Biała
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Wiktoria Kowalska
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Kinga Wysokińska
Grot Budowlani Łódź
2014/15
Gabriela Borawska
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Olga Samul
Radomka Radom
2018/19
Oliwia Laszczyk
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2019/20
Angelika Wystel
Enea PTPS Piła, Joker Świecie
2020/21, 2021/22
Maja Pelczarska
Radomka Radom, Enea PTPS Piła
2018/19, 2020/21
Alina Bartkowska
Enea PTPS Piła
2020/21
Natalia Perlińska
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Małgorzata Sobolewska
Gedania Gdańsk U20
2002/03 - 2003/04
Paulina Brzoska
Joker Świecie
2020/21 - 2021/22
Pola Nowacka
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Wiktoria Szumera
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Aleksandra Muszyńska
Joker Świecie
2020/21
Patrycja Gądek
Enea PTPS Piła
2020/21
Joanna Ciesielczyk
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2017/18
Magdalena Soter
KSZO SMS Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
2017/18
Aneta Burzawa
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
2016/17
Żaneta Gajowczyk
Energa Gedania Gdańsk U18, Gedania Gdańsk U20
2005/06, 2005/06 - 2007/08
Amelia Senica
Joker Świecie
2021/22
Anna Brodacka
Trefl Sopot
2008/09
Małgorzata Łysiak
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Julia Rajewska
Enea PTPS Piła
2020/21
Edyta Mazurczak
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Daria Rafalska
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2022/23 - 2023/24
Paula Liedtke
Gedania Gdańsk
2008/09
Monika Gorzka
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2022/23 - 2023/24
Julia Marcyjanik
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Justyna Czupryniak
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Karolina Kohut
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Monika Łuczak
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Karolina Łuczyszyn
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Maja Pilarczyk
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Kamila Dusowska
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2022/23 - 2023/24
Katarzyna Kamińska
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2022/23 - 2023/24
Julia Sudnik
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2022/23
Agata Lenartowicz
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2023/24
Małgorzata Jóźwiak
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Weronika Pawlak
MKS Sokół Mogilno
2022/23
Zuzanna Dylewicz
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2023/24
Weronika Stanulewicz
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2023/24
Jagoda Nagórska
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2023/24
Maja Pawlun
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2023/24
Maria Kurnatowska
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2023/24
Julia Jałocha
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2023/24
Natalia Jasińska
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2023/24
Julia Gursztyn
AZS Akademia Siatkówki Uniwersytet Gdański
2022/23
Are you Natalia Skrzypkowska?
Take over the profile
Loading
0