Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
村瀬野乃葉
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-08-06
Height
169cm
Views
24
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball clubAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Join the list

Timeline

Are you Nonoha Murase?
Take over the profile
0 0