Edit photo
Photo added by przemek16

Saori Sakoda (Rio)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
249
Maiden name
迫田さおり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1987-12-18
Height
175cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
305cm
Block
279cm
Views
4058
Added by
przemek16
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball club

Matches

Add
1485057600, Women Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17 3rd round
Sun Arena, Wajima City Ishikawa
Are you Saori Sakoda?
Take over the profile
0 0