Player data

Edit
Maiden name
名嘉山友愛
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-07-03
Height
172cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
288cm
Views
629
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Chiba Angel Cross

2022/23

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23 with Aichi Gakuin University 0.11 points to ranking

2021/22

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Aichi Gakuin University 2.10 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
27
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Aichi Gakuin University 0.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Aichi Gakuin University 0.11 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
33
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Nishihara High School 0.07 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan High School Championship 2017/18
17
All Japan High School Championship 2017/18 with Nishihara High School 1.40 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan High School Championship 2016/17
17
All Japan High School Championship 2016/17 with Nishihara High School 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Tomoe Nakayama?
Take over the profile
0