Following arenas
Following teams
Neftochimik Burgas
Burgas, Bulgaria
Trentino Volley
Trento, Italy
Trefl Gdańsk
Gdańsk, Poland
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Rzeszów, Poland
Sir Safety Perugia Volley
Perugia, Italy
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Jastrzębie-Zdrój, Poland
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
Olsztyn, Poland
Volley Lube
Treia, Italy
Modena Volley
Modena, Italy
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Poland
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie, Poland
PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów
Bełchatów, Poland
Following players
Roberto Russo
Middle-blocker from Italy (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Oleh Plotnytskyi
Outside Hitter from Ukraine (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Maciej Muzaj
Opposite from Poland
Robert Milczarek
Libero from Poland
Damian Schulz
Opposite from Poland
Mihajlo Mitić
Setter from Serbia
Wilfredo Leon
Outside Hitter from Poland (Bogdanka LUK Lublin)
Michał Kubiak
Outside Hitter from Poland (Shanghai)
Dušan Petković
Opposite from Serbia
Yuriy Semenyuk
Middle-blocker from Ukraine
Mikołaj Sawicki
Outside Hitter from Poland (Bogdanka LUK Lublin)
Kacper Piechocki
Libero from Poland
Sebastian Adamczyk
Middle-blocker from Poland
Nicolas Szerszeń
Outside Hitter from France
Karol Butryn
Opposite from Poland
Milad Ebadipour
Outside Hitter from Iran (Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa)
Andrzej Wrona
Middle-blocker from Poland (Projekt Warszawa)
Magdalena Stysiak
Opposite from Poland (Fenerbahçe SK)
Joanna Wołosz
Setter from Poland
Tomasz Fornal
Outside Hitter from Poland (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Bartosz Bednorz
Outside Hitter from Poland (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Piotr Nowakowski
Middle-blocker from Poland
Karol Kłos
Middle-blocker from Poland (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Łukasz Kaczmarek
Opposite from Poland (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Grzegorz Łomacz
Setter from Poland (PGE GiEK Skra Bełchatów)
Jelena Blagojević
Outside Hitter from Serbia
Marcin Janusz
Setter from Poland (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Klemen Čebulj
Outside Hitter from Slovenia (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Jan Nowakowski
Middle-blocker from Poland (Bogdanka LUK Lublin)
Dick Kooy
Outside Hitter from Netherlands (Halkbank Ankara)
Klaudia Alagierska
Middle-blocker from Poland
Elitsa Vasileva-Atanasijević
Outside Hitter from Bulgaria
Bojana Milenković
Outside Hitter from Serbia
Martyna Grajber-Nowakowska
Libero from Poland
Agnieszka Korneluk
Middle-blocker from Poland
Malwina Smarzek
Opposite from Poland
Maria Stenzel
Libero from Poland (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Olivia Różański
Outside Hitter from Poland (Beşiktaş JK)
Zuzanna Górecka
Outside Hitter from Poland
Bartosz Kurek
Opposite from Poland (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Norbert Huber
Middle-blocker from Poland (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Facundo Conte
Outside Hitter from Argentina
Jan Hadrava
Opposite from Czech Republic (Indykpol AZS Olsztyn)
Uroš Kovačević
Outside Hitter from Serbia (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Jurij Gladyr
Middle-blocker from Ukraine (Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie)
Jakub Popiwczak
Libero from Poland (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Jakub Kochanowski
Middle-blocker from Poland (Projekt Warszawa)
Aleksander Śliwka
Outside Hitter from Poland (Suntory Sunbirds)
Robert Täht
Outside Hitter from Estonia (Cuprum Lubin)
Srećko Lisinac
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Projekt Warszawa)
Jan Firlej
Setter from Poland (Projekt Warszawa)
Mateusz Bieniek
Middle-blocker from Poland (Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie)
Kamil Semeniuk
Outside Hitter from Poland (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Dawid Konarski
Opposite from Poland
Aleksandar Atanasijević
Opposite from Serbia