Player data

Edit
Ranking
489
Ranking in 2024
648
Maiden name
王 媛媛
Nationality
China
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-07-14
Height
195cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
312cm
Block
300cm
Views
15501
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
ALL STAR WEEKEND!

ALL STAR WEEKEND, Some people say that my red carpet look looks like a successful female entrepreneur

Yellow team list: . Main attacker: #YingyingLi (captain), #YushanZhuang, #MengjieWu, #KatherineBell  

Secondary attacker: #XinyueYuan, #Z... Show more

2024-01-15 0 1812 1317 1 min read
Vincent Kong4 months ago 1317 0
1
#2023-2024 rowsuper all-star# Creative photos of all members of the women’s volleyball team yellow team.

#2023-2024 rowsuper all-star# Creative photos of all members of the women’s volleyball team yellow team. . Yellow team list: . Main attacker: #YingyingLi (captain), #YushanZhuang, #MengjieWu, #KatherineBell  

Secondary attacker: #XinyueYu... Show more

2024-01-13 0 529 388 1 min read
Vincent Kong4 months ago 388 0
1
Tianjin Bohai Bank 3 - 0 Gerdau Minas

Tianjin Bohai Bank 3 | 0 Gerdau Minas

HOSTS TIANJIN BOHAI BANK REGISTER FIRST WIN IN 2023 WOMEN’S CLUB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

Former five-time Asian Club winners Tianjin Bohai Bank of China, strengthened by many Chinese national players includ... Show more

2023-12-13 0 1120 823 1 min read
Vincent Kong5 months ago 823 0

#China #YuanyuanWang #LinyuDiao #YingyingLi #XinyueYuan #YaoLi #MengjieWang #XiangyuGong  ❤️Love your volleyball Chinese Women's Team! ❤️ Good Luck China in new editione of Volleyball Nations League! ?

#YuanyuanWang #Tianjin  #China ?…?. ❤️It is a pleasure to watch her play on the court.?

#China #WorldOlympicQualification2024  ❤️ Thank You China, do not worry.  The tournament only showed what we need to work harder at. All will be good!❤️??   #XinyueYuan  #LinyuDiao  #HanyuYang  #YiGao #XiangyuGong #YuanyuanWang #YunluWan... Show more

2
Wang Yuanyuan Happy

# Hangzhou Asian Games Wang Yuanyuan: Record my winning moment! This moment is full of emotions. I missed the Jakarta Asian Games in 2018 due to injury, and finally collected this territory five years later. I am really happy to have ach... Show more

2023-10-07 1 804 721 1 min read
Vincent Kong7 months ago 721 1
1
Yuan Xiao who rarely shows her negative emotion, showed her true feeling yesterday

Xiao Yuan, who rarely shows her negative emotions, showed her true feelings yesterday after leading her team around the field to thank her.

Our captain has done a great job and is worthy of this bar on her chest. Although this victory has... Show more

2023-09-25 1 752 575 2 mins read
Vincent Kong7 months ago 575 1
1
Today is the birthday of player Wang Yuanyuan

Please celebrate the birthday of player #YuanyuanWang #China #Tianjin #VolleyballNationsLeague2023 

2023-07-14 0 1065 823 1 min read
Vincent Kong10 months ago 823 0
3
Original and heroic! The Chinese women's volleyball team made a funny appearance, and the bruises on the girls' legs are distressing

Original and heroic! The Chinese women's volleyball team made a funny appearance, and the bruises on the girls' legs are distressing

Roster List

Outsider hitter: #YunluWang , #HuiZhong , #YingyingLi, #QingqingDu 

Middle Blocker: (captain) #... Show more

2023-05-26 2 1551 1074 3 mins read
Vincent Kong11 months ago 1074 2
1
China women's national volleyball team Officially announced

Roster List

Outsider hitter: #YunluWang , #HuiZhong , #YingyingLi, #QingqingDu 

Middle Blocker: (captain) #XinyueYuan,  #HanyuYang , #YiGao , #YuanyuanWang 

Opposite Hiiter: #XiangyuGong, #YixinZheng 

Setter: #LinyuDiao, #XiaotingXu

Libero: #... Show more

2023-05-25 0 6730 6437 1 min read
Vincent Kong11 months ago 6437 0
Are you Yuanyuan Wang?
Take over the profile
0