Player data

Edit
Maiden name
森田紫
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-07-06
Height
171cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
280cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1415
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2022/23

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
9
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Chiba Angel Cross 2.90 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22
5
Japan V.League Division 2 2021/22 with Chiba Angel Cross 4.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Chiba Angel Cross 3.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
8
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Kyoto Tachibana University 4.80 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
7
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Kashiwa Angel Cross 3.60 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2018/19 with Kyoto Tachibana University 4.35 points to ranking

2017/18

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Kyoto Tachibana University 6.75 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Kyoto Tachibana University 2.10 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan High School Championship 2015/16
9
All Japan High School Championship 2015/16 with Toyama Daiichi High School 2.90 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan High School Championship 2014/15
33
All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 with Toyama Daiichi High School 0.07 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan High School Championship 2013/14
9
All Japan High School Championship 2013/14 with Toyama Daiichi High School 2.90 points to ranking
Are you Yukari Morita?
Take over the profile
0