Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Akari Oumi

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1207
Maiden name
近江あかり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-11-10
Height
171cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
292cm
Block
275cm
Views
1293
Added by
Airton Neto
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women NEC Red Rockets
NEC Red RocketsJapan
2011/12 - 2017/18
connected by Airton Neto
Women Tokai Mermaids
Tokai MermaidsJapan
2008/09 - 2011/12
connected by sitenoise
Women Kyoto Tachibana High School
Kyoto Tachibana High SchoolJapan
2005/06 - 2007/08
connected by sitenoise
Are you Akari Oumi?
Take over the profile
0 0