Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Akari Oumi

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1207
Maiden name
近江あかり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-11-10
Height
171cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
292cm
Block
275cm
Views
1292
Added by
Airton Neto
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox
Fan 1 year ago
Fan from San Francisco, USA 1 year ago
Are you Akari Oumi?
Take over the profile
0 0