Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Akari Oumi

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1207
Maiden name
近江あかり
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-11-10
Height
171cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
292cm
Block
275cm
Views
1291
Added by
Airton Neto
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball club

Head coach (1)

Akinori Yamada
Akinori YamadaNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2017/18

Coach assistant (2)

Hiro Takahashi
Hiro TakahashiNEC Red Rockets2012/13 - 2017/18
Takayuki Kaneko
Takayuki KanekoNEC Red Rockets2017/18

Player (52)

Brizitka Molnar
Brizitka MolnarNEC Red Rockets2011/12
Sachiko Sugiyama
Sachiko SugiyamaNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2012/13
Sarina Koga
Sarina KogaNEC Red Rockets2014/15 - 2017/18
Kotoe Inoue
Kotoe InoueKyoto Tachibana High School2006/07 - 2007/08
Haruyo Shimamura
Haruyo ShimamuraNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2017/18
Akiko Ino
Akiko InoNEC Red Rockets2011/12
Emiliya Dimitrova
Emiliya DimitrovaNEC Red Rockets2016/17
Yeliz Başa
Yeliz BaşaNEC Red Rockets2012/13, 2014/15 - 2015/16
Kana Ōno
Kana ŌnoNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2017/18
Kaname Yamaguchi
Kaname YamaguchiTokai Mermaids, NEC Red Rockets2008/09 - 2011/12, 2014/15 - 2017/18
Mizuki Yanagita
Mizuki YanagitaNEC Red Rockets2013/14 - 2017/18
Ayano Kojima
Ayano KojimaKyoto Tachibana High School2007/08
Sayaka Iwasaki
Sayaka IwasakiNEC Red Rockets2013/14 - 2017/18
Hana Cutura
Hana CuturaNEC Red Rockets2013/14
Miku Torigoe
Miku TorigoeNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2016/17
Misaki Yamauchi
Misaki YamauchiNEC Red Rockets2016/17 - 2017/18
Kaori Ueno
Kaori UenoNEC Red Rockets2013/14 - 2017/18
Nanami Hirose
Nanami HiroseNEC Red Rockets2015/16 - 2017/18
Kanako Naito
Kanako NaitoNEC Red Rockets2011/12
Naoko Yataka
Naoko YatakaTokai Mermaids, NEC Red Rockets2010/11 - 2011/12, 2013/14 - 2017/18
Yuna Okuyama
Yuna OkuyamaNEC Red Rockets2014/15 - 2017/18
Hiroko Matsuura
Hiroko MatsuuraNEC Red Rockets2011/12
Nichika Yamada
Nichika YamadaNEC Red Rockets2017/18
Manami Kojima
Manami KojimaNEC Red Rockets2016/17 - 2017/18
Ayana Oyama
Ayana OyamaNEC Red Rockets2013/14 - 2017/18
Akane Yamagishi
Akane YamagishiTokai Mermaids2009/10 - 2011/12
Miyuki Akiyama
Miyuki AkiyamaNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2014/15
Risa Shiragaki
Risa ShiragakiNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2015/16
Keiki Nishiyama
Keiki NishiyamaKyoto Tachibana High School2005/06 - 2007/08
Shiori Aratani
Shiori ArataniNEC Red Rockets2016/17 - 2017/18
Miku Izuoka
Miku IzuokaKyoto Tachibana High School2005/06 - 2007/08
Miho Watanabe
Miho WatanabeNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2013/14
Sayaka Shinohara
Sayaka ShinoharaNEC Red Rockets2015/16 - 2017/18
Nami Sagawa
Nami SagawaNEC Red Rockets2014/15 - 2016/17
Shiori Tsukada
Shiori TsukadaNEC Red Rockets2016/17 - 2017/18
Saori Kaneko
Saori KanekoNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2014/15
Miki Yahawa
Miki YahawaNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2014/15
Cho Shion
Cho ShionNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2012/13
Yumiko Tsuzuki
Yumiko TsuzukiNEC Red Rockets2013/14
Akiko Uchida
Akiko UchidaNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2013/14
Mikiha Oguchi
Mikiha OguchiTokai Mermaids2011/12
Nami Takiguchi
Nami TakiguchiNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2012/13
Makoto Matsuura
Makoto MatsuuraNEC Red Rockets2011/12 - 2013/14
Mai Shimizu
Mai ShimizuTokai Mermaids2011/12
Shiho Yoshimura
Shiho YoshimuraTokai Mermaids2008/09 - 2011/12
Rina Sho
Rina ShoNEC Red Rockets2016/17
Tomomi Ishibashi
Tomomi IshibashiTokai Mermaids2011/12
Saki Hiraiwa
Saki HiraiwaKyoto Tachibana High School2006/07 - 2007/08
Hitomi Kishimoto
Hitomi KishimotoKyoto Tachibana High School2005/06 - 2007/08
Are you Akari Oumi?
Take over the profile
0 0