Following teams
Develi Belediyespor
Kayseri, Turkey
Fethiye Bahçeşehir Koleji Spor Kulübü
Muğla, Turkey
Dinamo-Ak Bars
Kazan, Russia
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Novara, Italy
Savino Del Bene Volley
Scandicci, Italy
Spor Toto Spor Kulübü
Ankara, Turkey
Arkas Spor Kulübü
Izmir, Turkey
Galatasaray Istanbul
Istanbul, Turkey
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara, Turkey
Fenerbahçe SK
Istanbul, Turkey
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ankara, Turkey
Callipo Sport
Vibo Valentia, Italy
Vero Volley Monza
Monza, Italy
Powervolley Milano
Milano, Italy
Trentino Volley
Trento, Italy
Sir Safety Perugia Volley
Perugia, Italy
Volley Lube
Treia, Italy
Dynamo Moscow
Moscow, Russia
Zenit St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg, Russia
Zenit Kazan
Kazan, Russia
Fenerbahçe SK
Istanbul, Turkey
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
Istanbul, Turkey
VakıfBank
Istanbul, Turkey
Turkey
National team
Following players
Ferre Reggers
Opposite from Belgium (Powervolley Milano)
Müfit Türkmenoğlu
Turkey
Alexander Matskevich
Russia
Merve Atlıer
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Massimo Barbolini
Italy (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Dmitriy Fomin
Opposite from Russia
Hüseyin Doğanyüz
Turkey
Kimberly Hill
Outside Hitter from USA
Vita Akimova
Opposite from Russia
Tatiana Tolok
Outside Hitter from Russia
Samanta Fabris
Opposite from Croatia
Ahmet Tümer
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Galatasaray Istanbul)
Tonček Štern
Opposite from Slovenia
Gregor Ropret
Setter from Slovenia (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Jan Kozamernik
Middle-blocker from Slovenia (Trentino Volley)
Klemen Čebulj
Outside Hitter from Slovenia (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Magdalena Stysiak
Opposite from Poland (Fenerbahçe SK)
Hanna Orthmann
Outside Hitter from Germany
Ekaterina Antropova
Opposite from Italy
Dmitriy Lyzik
Middle-blocker from Russia
Taishi Onodera
Middle-blocker from Japan
Kento Miyaura
Opposite from Japan
Metin Toy
Opposite from Turkey
Yacine Louati
Outside Hitter from France (Powervolley Milano)
Emre Batur
Middle-blocker from Turkey
Nicola Negro
Italy
Burutay Subaşı
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Arkas Spor Kulübü)
Murat Yenipazar
Setter from Turkey
Matthew Anderson
Outside Hitter from USA (Ziraat Bankası Ankara)
Jenia Grebennikov
Libero from France
Tine Urnaut
Outside Hitter from Slovenia
Fiodor Voronkov
Outside Hitter from Russia
Adis Lagumdzija
Opposite from Turkey (Volley Lube)
Yaroslav Podlesnykh
Outside Hitter from Russia
Valentin Golubev
Libero from Russia
Artiom Volvich
Middle-blocker from Russia
Dmitriy Volkov
Outside Hitter from Russia
Micah Christenson
Setter from USA
Yeon-Koung Kim
Outside Hitter from South Korea
Xinyue Yuan
Middle-blocker from China
Melissa Vargas
Opposite from Turkey (Fenerbahçe SK)
Bianka Buša
Outside Hitter from Serbia (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Hatice Gizem Örge
Libero from Turkey (Fenerbahçe SK)
Anna Lazareva
Opposite from Russia
Ana Cristina Souza
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Fenerbahçe SK)
Ekaterina Gamova
Opposite from Russia
Chiaka Ogbogu
Middle-blocker from USA (LOVB Austin)
Hande Baladın
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Ting Zhu
Outside Hitter from China
Neriman Özsoy
Outside Hitter from Turkey
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Jordyn Poulter
Setter from USA (LOVB Salt Lake)
Paola Egonu
Opposite from Italy (Vero Volley Milano)
Kathryn Plummer
Outside Hitter from USA
Louisa Lippmann
Opposite from Germany
Nika Daalderop
Outside Hitter from Netherlands (Vero Volley Milano)
Ebrar Karakurt
Opposite from Turkey (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Britt Herbots
Outside Hitter from Belgium
Alessandro Michieletto
Outside Hitter from Italy (Trentino Volley)
Simone Giannelli
Setter from Italy (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Egor Kliuka
Outside Hitter from Russia
Pavel Pankov
Setter from Russia
Ilya Vlasov
Middle-blocker from Russia
Maksim Mikhaylov
Opposite from Russia
Elena Pietrini
Outside Hitter from Italy
Ramazan Efe Mandıracı
Outside Hitter from Turkey
Simge Şebnem Aköz
Libero from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Kseniia Parubets
Outside Hitter from Russia
Viktoriia Kobzar
Setter from Russia (Volley Vallefoglia)
Igor Kobzar
Setter from Russia (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk)
Joanna Wołosz
Setter from Poland
Micha Hancock
Setter from USA (LOVB Houston)
Naz Aydemir Akyol
Setter from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Cansu Özbay
Setter from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Mina Popović
Middle-blocker from Serbia
Maja Ognjenović
Setter from Serbia
Tijana Bošković
Opposite from Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Nikola Grbić
Setter from Serbia
Yuki Ishikawa
Outside Hitter from Japan (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Yuji Nishida
Opposite from Japan
Arina Fedorovtseva
Outside Hitter from Russia
Gabriela Guimarães
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Zehra Güneş
Middle-blocker from Turkey (VakıfBank)