Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mai Okumura

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1777
Ranking in 2020
1600
Maiden name
奥村麻依
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1990-10-31
Height
177cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
297cm
Block
285cm
Views
5127
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

1
2019-03-16
Nakhon Ratchasima The Mall (Mai Okumura + Nootsara + Onuma + Malika) Vs Thai - Denmark Khonkaen Star (Thatdao) | Women's…
7 months ago • PRP YS • 55 views
Are you Mai Okumura?
Take over the profile
0 0