Player data

Edit
Ranking
7114
Ranking in 2022
641
Maiden name
福留慧美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1997-11-23
Height
162cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
275cm
Views
1560
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Coaches (3)

Gen Kawakita
Gen KawakitaDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2021/22
Takeshi Tsuji
Takeshi TsujiDenso Airybees2022/23
Naomi Eto
Naomi EtoRyukoku University2016/17 - 2019/20

Coach assistants (1)

Andre Christopher Gonzalez
Andre Christopher GonzalezDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2021/22 Message

Press Officers (1)

Miki Yoshida
Miki YoshidaDenso Airybees2021/22 - 2022/23

Volleyball players (52)

Neriman Özsoy
Neriman ÖzsoyDenso Airybees2022/23
Sinead Kısal
Sinead KısalDenso Airybees2019/20
Kotoe Inoue
Kotoe InoueDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2020/21
Kanami Tashiro
Kanami TashiroDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2020/21
Yurie Nabeya
Yurie NabeyaDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2020/21
Fumika Moriya
Fumika MoriyaDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2022/23
Mai Okumura
Mai OkumuraDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2020/21
Kathryn Plummer
Kathryn PlummerDenso Airybees2020/21
Jarasporn Bundasak
Jarasporn BundasakDenso Airybees2021/22
Riho Otake
Riho OtakeDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2020/21
Roslandy Acostas
Roslandy AcostasDenso Airybees2021/22
Thi Thanh Thuy Tran
Thi Thanh Thuy TranDenso Airybees2019/20
Nanaka Sakamoto
Nanaka SakamotoDenso Airybees2019/20
Tamaki Matsui
Tamaki MatsuiDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2022/23
Asuka Nomura
Asuka NomuraDenso Airybees2019/20
Airi Tahara
Airi TaharaDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2020/21
Rei Kudou
Rei KudouDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2021/22
Mikiha Oguchi
Mikiha OguchiDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2022/23
Tomoyo Fukagaya
Tomoyo FukagayaKyoto Tachibana High School2013/14 - 2014/15
Minami Nakamoto
Minami NakamotoDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2022/23
Misa Yamamoto
Misa YamamotoKyoto Tachibana High School2013/14 - 2014/15
Haruka Sekiyama
Haruka SekiyamaDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2021/22
Reina Toukoku
Reina ToukokuDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2021/22
Yuki Hyodo
Yuki HyodoDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2022/23
Yui Asahi
Yui AsahiDenso Airybees2019/20
Mami Yokota
Mami YokotaDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2022/23
Nozomi Kanemoto
Nozomi KanemotoRyukoku University2016/17
Momoko Ishibashi
Momoko IshibashiDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2022/23
Kozue Hayasaka
Kozue HayasakaDenso Airybees2019/20
Nao Horigome
Nao HorigomeRyukoku University2016/17 - 2018/19
Nanami Asano
Nanami AsanoDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Reina Sano
Reina SanoDenso Airybees2019/20 - 2020/21
Sayaka Yokota
Sayaka YokotaDenso Airybees2021/22 - 2022/23
Yoshino Sato
Yoshino SatoDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Yuka Yamaguchi
Yuka YamaguchiDenso Airybees2021/22 - 2022/23
Kaho Fujimoto
Kaho FujimotoKyoto Tachibana High School2013/14
Minami Yoshida
Minami YoshidaDenso Airybees2021/22 - 2022/23
Kino Yoshii
Kino YoshiiKyoto Tachibana High School2013/14 - 2014/15
Mutsumi Yasuda
Mutsumi YasudaKyoto Tachibana High School2013/14 - 2014/15
Sakurako Shimada
Sakurako ShimadaRyukoku University2017/18 - 2019/20
Shiori Kimura
Shiori KimuraRyukoku University2016/17 - 2017/18
Airi Takahashi
Airi TakahashiDenso Airybees2021/22 - 2022/23
Merumo Ishimori
Merumo IshimoriKyoto Tachibana High School, Ryukoku University2014/15 - 2015/16, 2017/18 - 2019/20
Aya Hyodo
Aya HyodoKyoto Tachibana High School, Ryukoku University2013/14 - 2014/15, 2016/17 - 2018/19
Rino Ueoka
Rino UeokaKyoto Tachibana High School2013/14 - 2015/16
Aoi Kanda
Aoi KandaRyukoku University2016/17 - 2017/18
Tsuzumi Kurokawa
Tsuzumi KurokawaKyoto Tachibana High School, Ryukoku University2015/16, 2018/19 - 2019/20
Kyoka Takada
Kyoka TakadaKyoto Tachibana High School2015/16
Ai Omori
Ai OmoriRyukoku University2019/20
Are you Satomi Fukudome?
Take over the profile
0 0